• <bdo id="u2usu"><center id="u2usu"></center></bdo>
  • English

    Product

    Current Location:Home > Product > Passive for Active

    Passive for Active

    Auxora offers passive components for atcive transceivers, such as filter block, mirror and free space isolator. Filter block can be used to combine 4/8 optical channels at the transmitter end as they are launched into a single-mode fiber, then function in reverse at the receiver end for 100G/400G transceiver. Mirror can be used to adjust optical path in the TOSA/ROSA. Isolator can be used to reject the light return.

    • Free Space Isolator

      Auxora's free space isolator is used to minimize back reflection & scattering in the reverse direction, it is a low cost product with excellent performance including low IL, high isolation, 1310nm or 1550 nm wavelength range is optional.

    • Latching Isolator

      Auxora's free space isolator is used to minimize back reflection & scattering in the reverse direction, it is a low cost product with excellent performance including low IL,high isolation.

    • Fiber Array

      Auxora’s FA have specialty fiber capabilities and customizable V-groove and covers, FA products are tailorable to address your unique specifications including inter-fiber core pitch and precision, channel number, fiber type, and connectors type. Auxora can also develop FA-integrated connectors.

    • CWDM Filter Block

      The filter blocks can be used to combine 4/8 optical channels at the transmitter end as they are launched into a single-mode fiber, then function in reverse at the receiver end, with channel spacing of 20nm, each transmitting at 25Gb/s or 10Gb/s.

    • LAN WDM Filter Block

      The filter blocks can be used to combine 4/8 optical channels at the transmitter end as they are launched into a single-mode fiber, then function in reverse at the receiver end, with channel spacing of 800GHz, each transmitting at 25Gb/s or 10Gb/s

    目前在第1頁, 共有1頁, 共有6條記錄 第一頁 上一頁 1 下一頁 最后一頁 跳轉到
    东京热av男人的天堂免费
  • <bdo id="u2usu"><center id="u2usu"></center></bdo>